Come un delfino
2011 4hDrama
7.0
A man is forced to retire from competitive swimming due to a heart condition.
Where to Watch Come un delfino
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Come un delfino Trivia
Come un delfino was released on March 1, 2011.
Come un delfino was directed by Stefano Reali.
Come un delfino has a runtime of 4h.
Come un delfino was produced by Raoul Bova, Chiara Giordano.
A man is forced to retire from competitive swimming due to a heart condition.
The key characters in Come un delfino are Alessandro Dominici (Raoul Bova), Valeria (Barbora Bobuľová), Don Luca (Ricky Memphis).
Come un delfino is a Drama film.
Come un delfino has an audience rating of 7 out of 10.
















