Nodadha Putagalu
2023 2h 20mFantasy
7.9
Chitraksha from Yamaloka finds some emergency with a new born baby Adithya in the hospital. On Earth, he finds a special book that shows the future of the baby. He begins to read the book which sends him on a journey that ends with a twist
Where to Watch Nodadha Putagalu
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Nodadha Putagalu Trivia
Nodadha Putagalu was released on April 21, 2023.
Nodadha Putagalu was directed by Vasanth Kumar S.
Nodadha Putagalu has a runtime of 2h 20m.
Nodadha Putagalu was produced by Vasanth Kumar S.
Chitraksha from Yamaloka finds some emergency with a new born baby Adithya in the hospital. On Earth, he finds a special book that shows the future of the baby. He begins to read the book which sends him on a journey that ends with a twist
The key characters in Nodadha Putagalu are cast (Sowbhagya B), cast (Guru. G), cast (Nihar P Gowda).
Nodadha Putagalu is a Fantasy film.
Nodadha Putagalu has an audience rating of 7.9 out of 10.
