
Raising a F***ing Star
Where to Watch Raising a F***ing Star
Get Plex on Your Devices
Free on 20+ platforms. Pick yours.Raising a F***ing Star Trivia
Raising a F***ing Star has 1 season.
Raising a F***ing Star has 8 episodes.
The key characters in Raising a F***ing Star are Self (Daelyanna Daily), Self (ChaCha Shen), Self (Kennie Shen).
Raising a F***ing Star was produced by Randy Barbato, Darren Ward, Shannon Wilson, Fenton Bailey, Tom Campbell.
Bravo's classic series Showbiz Moms & Dads is coming to E! with all-new bigger-than-life parents of budding stars. This time around, these talented kids are not just dancers, actors, models and musicians... but are social media influencers with new content platforms with millions of followers. And stage parents are more competitive than ever before!
Raising a F***ing Star is a Reality show.
Raising a F***ing Star has an audience rating of 4.2 out of 10.
Raising a F***ing Star episodes are 45m long.
No, this show was canceled after 1 season.






